This page is for archival purposes only and may contain information that is outdated.
Please check out our new website at neu.edu.tr

İngilizce I

Bu kurs, öğerncilere, özellikle sözcük hazinelerini zenginleştirme olanağı sağlayarak, okuduklarını daha iyi anlayabilme ve anladıklarını sözlü veya yazılı olarak ablatabilme yeteneğini kazandırmayı amaçlamaktır.

Dersler

1. Yıl
I. Yarı Yıl

Dersin Kodu Dersin Adı T U K
PM 101 Desen I 2 2 3
PM 102 Temel San. Eğitimi I 2 6 5

İç Mimarlık Anabilim Dalı Yüksek Lisans Programı

Enstitü Sayfası I Programlar l Enstitü Kurulu | Tez Yazım Kılavuzu | Aday Öğrenciler

Akademik Kadro:
Prof.Dr. M. Harun Batırbaygil
Prof.Dr. Nuran Kara Pilehvarian
Prof.Dr. İlkay Salihoğlu
Yrd.Doç.Dr. Özge Özden
Yrd.Doç.Dr. Şerife Gündüz
Doç.Dr. Aşkın Kiraz
Dr. Huriye Gürdallı
Dr. Havva Arslangazi
Dr. Aysel Alav

Turizm ve Otel İşletmeciliği Bölümü Mezunlar Listesi

MEZUN TARİHİ ÖĞRENCİ ADI ÖĞRENCİ SOYADI TURU
2010 AYŞE ŞAHİN Lisans
2010 AYTEKİN DOK Lisans
2010 BURAK SÜMER

Hemşirelik Bölümü Mezunlar Lİstesi

2009-2010 AKADEMİK YILI BAHAR DÖNEMİ
MEZUN ÖĞRENCİ LİSTESİ

Bölüm Birincisi: Mehmet BAŞER
Bölüm İkincisi: Arzu ÜŞENMEZ
Bölüm Üçüncüsü: Yeliz BİTTACI


Öğrencinin Adı
TUĞBA
GÜLAY
SİNEM
HÜLYA
EMEL
GÜLHAN
YASEMİN
ÖZLEM
FERİHA
NAHİDE
MEHTAP
ÖZLEM
YELİZ
BENGÜL
FATMA
ŞİFA
ÇİĞDEM
SELİN
EZGİ
ARZU
FİKRİYE
TESLİME
AYŞE
YELİZ
PINAR
KADRİYE
AYTÜL
MERYEM
FATMA
HATİCE
ZÜHEYLA
MÜZEYYEN
MEHMET
MERAL
AYŞE
ASLI
HAMZA
HALİT
FADİME

Beslenme ve Diyetetik Bölümü Mezunlar Listesi

2010-2011 AKADEMİK YILI
BESLENME ve DİYETETİK BÖLÜMÜ MEZUNLAR LİSTESİ

Bölüm Birincisi: FATMA YOLDAĞ
Bölüm İkincisi: TUĞÇE CUMAOĞLU
Bölüm Üçüncüsü: SİMGE KOLOZALİ


Öğrencinin Adı
Banu
Mürüde
Şebnem
Sılay
Fatma
Cemile
Simge
Tuğçe
Öğrencinin Soyadı
Özbingül
Musioğlu
Taşkıran
Dal
Yoldağ
Kaide

Makine Mühendisliği Bölümü Mezunlar Listesi

MEZUN TARİHİ ÖĞRENCİ ADI ÖĞRENCİ SOYADI TURU
2010 HALİL MEHTER Lisans
2010 FARUK DURUŞ Lisans
2010 HASAN RİFAİOĞLU Lisans

İnşaat Mühendisliği Bölümü Mezunlar Listesi

MEZUN TARİHİ ÖĞRENCİ ADI ÖĞRENCİ SOYADI TURU
2010 AHMAD MOHAMMAD MANSOUR Lisans
2010 AHMAD SALIM UTHMAN Lisans
2010 ERKAN AKDEMİR

Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği Bölümü Mezunlar Listesi

MEZUN TARİHİ ÖĞRENCİ ADI ÖĞRENCİ SOYADI TURU
2010 CEMİL ÖZÇELİK Lisans
2010 AHMAD MAZEN SHAHIN Lisans
2010 BARIŞ UĞUR İNCEÖZ

Biyomedikal Mühendisliği Bölümü Mezunlar Listesi

MEZUN TARİHİ ÖĞRENCİ ADI ÖĞRENCİ SOYADI TURU
2010 OLGU KOZE Lisans
Syndicate content I prefer Near East University

Headlines of the Week

Faculties

Faculty of Medicine
Ataturk Faculty of Education
Faculty of Maritime Studies
Faculty of Dentistry
Faculty of Pharmacy
Faculty of Arts and Sciences
Faculty of Fine Arts and Design
Faculty of Law
Faculty of Economics & Administrative Sciences
Faculty of Communication
Faculty of Divinity
Faculty of Architecture
Faculty of Engineering
Faculty of Health Sciences
Faculty of Performing Arts
Faculty of Veterinary Medicine

Schools

School of Physical Education and Sports
School of Tourism and Hotel Management

Vocational Schools

Vocational School
Maritime Vocational School
Vocational School of Justice
Vocational School of Health Services

Graduate Schools

Educational Sciences
Applied Sciences
Health Sciences
Social Sciences

Preparatory School

English Preparatory School

Institutions & Research Centers

Research Centers

Rauf Raif Denktaş Research Center
Cyprus Turkish Research Centre
Tourism Research Center
NEU-IBM Advanced Research Centre
NEU Innovation and Information Technologies Centre
Institute of Environmental Sciences and Herbarium
Knowledge Management Research Centre
Applied Artificial Intelligence Research Centre
Cyprus History Investigation Centre
Strategy and Energy Politics Research Centre
Art and Design Research Center
Near East Institute
Genetic and Cancer Diagnosis Centre
Architecture-Design-Planning Research Centre
İrfan Günsel Research Centre
Societal Research and Development Center

Centers

In Vitro Fertilization Centre
Atatürk Principles and Revolutions Research Centre
Psychological Counselling Center
Distance Learning Center
Rumi Institute
Dialysis Center of Near East University Hospital
Lifelong Learning Center
Career Center
Center of Smoking Cessation